Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Custom Fiber Optic Cables

Certification
Good quality OPGW Fiber Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Custom Fiber Optic Cables

(13)
China PE Jacket Armored GYTA333 Underwater Custom Fiber Optic Cables Steel Central Strength Member factory

PE Jacket Armored GYTA333 Underwater Custom Fiber Optic Cables Steel Central Strength Member

PE Jacket Armored GYTA333 Underwater Custom Fiber Optic Cables Steel Central Strength Member Item Unit Specification G. 652 Mode field diameter 1310nm mm 9.0 ± 0.4 1550nm mm 10.4 ± 0.8 Cladding diameter mm 125... Read More
2018-02-06 14:37:05
China PE Outer Sheath Ripcord Custom Fiber Optic Cables Outdoor Ribbon Type Unarmoured factory

PE Outer Sheath Ripcord Custom Fiber Optic Cables Outdoor Ribbon Type Unarmoured

PE Outer Sheath Ripcord Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Ribbon Type- Unarmoured Description: Optical fiber ribbon, Loose tube stranding, Metal strength member, Flooding jelly compound, Aluminum-polyethylene adhesive ... Read More
2017-11-24 15:26:22
China OPLC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable ,Low Voltage Electric Composite Fiber Optic Cable factory

OPLC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable ,Low Voltage Electric Composite Fiber Optic Cable

OPLC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Composite Low Voltage Electric Cable Description: Set fiber and power transmission and distribution cable at a suit, avoid secondary wiring, which can effectively ... Read More
2017-11-24 15:27:18
China 2 - 24 Cores Custom Fiber Optic Cables Composite Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable factory

2 - 24 Cores Custom Fiber Optic Cables Composite Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable

2-24 Cores The Composite hybrid fiber cable with Steel Tape Description: Hybrid fiber cabling solution was developed to reduce installation complexity and costs at cellular sites,allows mobile operatiors ... Read More
2017-11-24 15:27:59
China G657A2 12f Fiber Optic Cable , Hybrid Cable Fiber And Power Units Hybrid 3 X 6 Mm² factory

G657A2 12f Fiber Optic Cable , Hybrid Cable Fiber And Power Units Hybrid 3 X 6 Mm²

Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with power units Hybrid 3x6 mm², 12f G657A2 hrbrid cable Description: high speed fiber optic cable offer the nearly unlimited bandwidth of fiber optic connections in combination with ... Read More
2017-11-24 15:28:31
China Armored Custom Fiber Optic Cables All Dry Loose Tube Single Mode Standard factory

Armored Custom Fiber Optic Cables All Dry Loose Tube Single Mode Standard

All Dry Loose Tube Single Mode Standard Armored Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic and Application: 1. Gel-free cable core, using dry water-blocking material to provide good water resistance performance 2. ... Read More
2017-11-24 11:29:02
China Unitube Mining Fire Resistant Fiber Optic Cable MGXTSV Two Parallel Steel Wires factory

Unitube Mining Fire Resistant Fiber Optic Cable MGXTSV Two Parallel Steel Wires

MGXTSV Two Parallel Steel Wires Unitube Mining Flame-retardant Cable Description: The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant ... Read More
2017-11-24 11:29:02
China Mining Flame Retardant Custom Fiber Optic Cables Central Strength Member factory

Mining Flame Retardant Custom Fiber Optic Cables Central Strength Member

Stranded Loose Tube Central Strength Member Mining Flame-retardant Cable Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water... Read More
2017-11-24 11:29:02
China Water Blocking Tape Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , PBT Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Cable factory

Water Blocking Tape Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , PBT Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Cable

Water Blocking Tape LSZH Jacket Ribbon Type Fiber Optic Cable With PBT Loose Tube Technical data: No. of Fibres 48 100 200 300 400 600 Element 4 4 4 4 4 5 Loose Tube - Ø mm 5.2 5.2 5.8 6.2 6.8 7.2 Fibre per ... Read More
2017-11-24 11:29:02
China Repeater System Submarine Fiber Optic Cable UJ Certificate Double PE Jacket factory

Repeater System Submarine Fiber Optic Cable UJ Certificate Double PE Jacket

Submarine Fiber Optic Cable with UJ certificate for repeater system Description: Our optical-fibre submarine cables are designed for both unrepeatered and repeatered systems and have almost unlimited capacity ... Read More
2017-11-24 11:29:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|