Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

ADSS Fiber Cable

Certification
Good quality OPGW Fiber Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

ADSS Fiber Cable

(22)
China G652D ADSS Fiber Cable With Aramid Yarn Large Span RTS Double Jacket factory

G652D ADSS Fiber Cable With Aramid Yarn Large Span RTS Double Jacket

G652D ADSS Fiber Cable With Aramid Yarn Large Span And RTS Double Jacket Description: Single sheath ADSS (Loose tube layer stranded structure, Non-metallic strength member, Semi-dry water-blocking, Aramid yarn ... Read More
2017-11-24 11:23:01
China Three Single Jacket FRP Adss Fiber Optic Cable ,  Waterproof 48 Core Fiber Cable factory

Three Single Jacket FRP Adss Fiber Optic Cable , Waterproof 48 Core Fiber Cable

Three Single Jacket FRP ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Water Blocking Type 48 Core With PE And Nylon Outer Sheath Introduction of fiber optical fibers: The multi mode / single mode fiber optic cable is loose tube ... Read More
2017-11-24 14:37:33
China Loose Tube Stranded ADSS Fiber Cable Anti Tracking Outer Sheath Nylon Jacket factory

Loose Tube Stranded ADSS Fiber Cable Anti Tracking Outer Sheath Nylon Jacket

Loose Tube Stranded ADSS Fiber Cable With Anti-tracking Outer Sheath And Nylon Jacket Description: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers,are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The ... Read More
2017-11-27 18:41:43
China Dry Core 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable , FRP Strength Member Single Mode Fiber Cable factory

Dry Core 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable , FRP Strength Member Single Mode Fiber Cable

Dry Core 120M Span ADSS Fiber Cable With Kevlar Yarn Non Metal Strength Member No. Items Unit Specification G.652D 1 Mode Field Diameter 1310nm μm 9.2±0.4 1550nm μm 10.4±0.5 2 Cladding Diameter μm 124.8±0.7 3 ... Read More
2017-11-24 14:38:13
China 50M Span Self Supporting Aerial Cable , Single Jacket All Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable factory

50M Span Self Supporting Aerial Cable , Single Jacket All Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable

Single Jacket 50 M Span ADSS Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Description: Mini-Span All-Dielectric Self-Supporting (ADSS) cable's designed for outside plant aerial and duct applications ... Read More
2017-11-24 14:38:57
China Aramid Yarn ADSS Fiber Cable With Double HDPE Sheath Water Blocking Tape factory

Aramid Yarn ADSS Fiber Cable With Double HDPE Sheath Water Blocking Tape

Aramid Yarn And Water Blocking Tape ADSS Fiber Cable With Double HDPE Sheath Description: All-dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) cable is a type of optical fiber cable that is strong enough to support itself ... Read More
2017-11-24 11:23:01
China 200M Span 12 Core Fiber Cable , Gel Filled Double Layer Loose Tube Fiber Cable factory

200M Span 12 Core Fiber Cable , Gel Filled Double Layer Loose Tube Fiber Cable

12 Core 200 M Span Gel Filled ADSS Fiber Cable With Double HDPE Sheath Double Layer Loose Tube Description: ADSS power optical cable adopts loose tube stranded.Optical fiber are positioned into a loose tube ... Read More
2017-11-24 14:39:49
China PBT Loose Tube Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable PE Jacket 12 - 288 Core factory

PBT Loose Tube Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable PE Jacket 12 - 288 Core

PBT Loose Tube 12-288 Core 200M Span ADSS Optic Fiber Cable With PE Jacket Aramid Yarn Description: . All Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) Cable for Aerial Application. . Black PE jacketed cable is a UV... Read More
2017-11-24 11:23:01
China Dielectric ADSS Fiber Cable One Rip Cord Mini Dual FRP Strength Member factory

Dielectric ADSS Fiber Cable One Rip Cord Mini Dual FRP Strength Member

One Rip Cord Mini Dual FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Specification Introduction: Central loose tube fiber optic cable, Two FRP Strength member, one rip cord; Application for local area ... Read More
2017-11-24 14:40:24
China Self Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Cable 160 Meters Span 24 Fiber Count factory

Self Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Cable 160 Meters Span 24 Fiber Count

160 M Span G655 Fiber All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable ADSS With Single Jacket Introduction: we supply fiber optic 12 core cable / other coe Single jacket ADSS cable possesses high ... Read More
2017-11-24 14:41:36
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|